Attributed to Charles Henry Turner (American, 1848-1908) The Duet. Monogrammed l.r. Gouache on paper, 23 1/4 x 18 in., framed. Condition: Not examined out of frame.

2011-02-17

Archived auctions similar to Attributed to Charles Henry Turner (American 1848-1908) The Duet. Down arrow

$2,091

2018-05-11

2009-06-27

$1,470

$2,350

2005-05-20

2016-01-19

2004-03-05