$550

HAROLD STEVENSON, GOUACHE, 28" X 22", UNTITLED, LIPS OF A MAN:28" x 22 1/4" sight; signed and dated lower right; framed. Provenance: Alexander Iolas Gallery. Weintraub, NYC label on verso.

2012-04-22

Archived auctions similar to 042006: STEVENSON, HAROLD GOUACHE, LIPS OF A MAN Down arrow

2012-04-22