$3,375

CLARE GRAHAM (b. 1949); "Roadkill" cabinet, Los Angeles, CA, 2000s; Found metal parts, polychromed wood, holographic image; Unmarked; 90 1/2" x 36" x 20 1/2"; Provenance: Collection of the artist

2015-10-18

Archived auctions similar to Clare graham "roadkill" cabinet Down arrow

$4,688

2015-06-07

$4,063

2015-06-07

$12,500

2015-10-18

$5,313

2017-05-21