$875

Morgan Colt (American, 1876-1926); Untitled, 1905; Watercolor and gouache on paper (framed); Signed and dated; 19 3/8" x 13 1/2" (sight); Provenance: Private Collection, Massachusetts

Archived auctions similar to Morgan colt (american, 1876-1926); untitled, 1905; watercolor and gouache on paper (framed); signed and dated; 19 3/8" x 13 1/2" (sight); provenance: private collection, massachusetts Down arrow

$3,750

Rago

2019-11-09

$20,000

Rago

2019-11-09

2015-09-11