$938

Helen Higgins (Beal) (American, 1891-1965); Untitled; Four gouache on paper (framed separately); Each signed; 13" x 10" (sight, each); Provenance: Estate of Reynolds Beal; Sidney Bressler; Private Collection, Pennsylvania

2014-11-15