$19,975

Georges D'Espagnat (French 1870-1950) Anemones et Oeillets Initialed "GDE" l. r., labels on the reverse. Oil on canvas, 24 1/4 x 20 in. (61.5 x 50.8 cm), framed. Condition: Surface grime, craquelure.

2004-05-14

Archived auctions similar to Georges D'Espagnat (French 1870-1950) Anemones et Oeillets Down arrow

$351,000

2016-09-23