NAOMI DICKERSON, GOUACHE ON PAPER, 1981, 11 1/2" X 10", UNTITLED COMPOSITION:Pencil signed and dated lower left; float framed. Provenance: Arnold Klein Gallery, Royal Oak, MI.

2008-03-16