Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
stanislas outdone
14k
14k gold loupe
One
One thousand valuable secrets
BLUE
BLUE DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND
BUCCELLATI
Recently viewed lots
Country Brown-painted Pine Oval-top Tea
Its Easy to Dye with Diamond Dyes Lithog
After Pieter Casteels III (Flemish, 1684
$18,750
TWO SETS OF ENGLISH PORCELAIN DINNER PLA
$313
Search realized price
Search
042501: AMBER PENDANT
AMBER PENDANT:
2010-04-18