Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
One
One thousand valuable secrets
BLUE
BLUE DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND
BUCCELLATI
SIXTEEN STONE RING
SIXTEEN STONES
Horse
Recently viewed lots
A Louis XVI Style Marquetry Table en Chi
110174: AFTER N. ROCKWELL OFFSET LITHOGR
Reticulated Ivory Covered Box
265B: Gilt Metal Three-Light Foliate Sco
$275
Search realized price
Search