Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
One
One thousand valuable secrets
BLUE
BLUE DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND
BUCCELLATI
SIXTEEN STONE RING
SIXTEEN STONES
Horse
Recently viewed lots
Allan d"arcangelo (american, 1930-1998);
$469
An Hermes Graphite Taurillon Clemence Li
$3,000
Two Currier & Ives pub. color lithograph
$230
14kt White Gold and Diamond Cluster Ring
Search realized price
Search