Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
lithograph distillery
FA Loomis 12 gage double barrel shotgun
FA Loomis 12 gage double barrel
Map Sampler
Art deco platinum diamond earrings
miniature wooden bowl
basket
feeding basket
Nose basket
maro magician
Recently viewed lots
A Belleek Biscuit Jar,
$63
Carved Wood Chess Set with Parquetry and
Eddie Cantor Magic Club Magic Sets. Brid
A Chinese Ceramic Vase,
Search realized price
Search