Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
lithograph distillery
FA Loomis 12 gage double barrel shotgun
FA Loomis 12 gage double barrel
Map Sampler
Art deco platinum diamond earrings
miniature wooden bowl
basket
feeding basket
Nose basket
maro magician
Recently viewed lots
John Edward Borein (American 1872-1945)
Palmer Cole Hayden (American 1890-1973)
$21,150
100419: INMAN, STERLING SILVER, OVAL PIC
Four American woven coverlets
Search realized price
Search