Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
One
One thousand valuable secrets
BLUE
BLUE DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND RING
BUCCELLATI DIAMOND
BUCCELLATI
SIXTEEN STONE RING
SIXTEEN STONES
Horse
Recently viewed lots
012475: MAX SHAYE LITHOGRAPHS PROOF, FIV
A Gold Mounted Jade Pendant and Ear Clip
Pebbled Finish Parlor Kaleidoscope
Carleton E. Watkins (American 1829-1916)
Search realized price
Search