$128

Two vintage mink stoles owned by William Travilla. The first is a pale grey bubble stole with silk lining monogrammed "Anna J." The second is a brown stole with silk lining monogrammed "Mary." PROVENANCE From the Estate of William Travilla Categories: William Travilla

2013-11-08

Archived auctions similar to TRAVILLA OWNED MINK STOLES Down arrow

$384

2013-11-08