Ilya Schor (American, 1904-1961) Interior Scene with Potted Plant . Signed "I. Schor" l.l. Gouache on paperboard, 10 x 8 in., framed. Condition: Small abrasion to surface at u.r. corner, minor areas of craquelure.

2016-12-07

Archived auctions similar to Ilya Schor (American 1904-1961) Interior Scene with Potted Plant Down arrow

$1,560

2013-10-03

$201

2001-04-23

$2,233

2003-06-17

2013-10-03

$960

2013-10-03

$1,600

2013-10-03

2009-05-21

$1,528

2007-05-18

2007-05-18

$1,410

2003-06-17