$3,750

1971 ink and gouache on paper 54 x 39 cm (21 1/4 x 15 3/8 in. ) [sight] signed lower left PROVENANCE Hal Bromm Gallery, New York, NY (label on verso)

2016-09-17

Archived auctions similar to VLADIMIR NEMUKHIN (RUSSIAN 1925-2016) Jack of Diamonds Down arrow

$3,438

2015-02-28

$3,750

2015-02-28

$3,438

2015-02-28

$3,750

2015-02-28

$3,438

2015-02-28

$3,750

2015-02-28

$3,438

2015-02-28

$3,750

2015-02-28

$3,438

2015-02-28

$3,750

2015-02-28