Rosina Emmet Sherwood (American, 1854-1948) Young Woman in White and Pink Monogrammed"RES" c. l. edge. Oil on canvas, 30 x 25 in. (76.2 x 63.5 cm), framed. Condition: Lined, craquelure, minor retouch, small loss c.r.

2016-05-13

Archived auctions similar to Rosina Emmet Sherwood (American 1854-1948) Young Woman in White and Pink Down arrow

$1,175

2001-02-01