$813

PRE-COLUMBIAN MAYAN CYLINDER VASE; Polychrome decoration with two seated deities of the underworld, ca. AD 550-950; 8"; Provenance: Janet Fleisher Gallery, Philadelphia, PA

2012-12-08

Archived auctions similar to Pre-columbian mayan cylinder vase; polychrome decoration with two seated deities of the underworld, ca. ad 550-950; 8"; provenance: janet fleisher gallery, philadelphia, pa Down arrow

$1,680

2006-10-15

$2,640

2006-10-15

$2,040

2006-10-15

2006-10-15