Most expensive lots
Fitz Hugh Lane (American 1804-1865) Manc
$5,506,000
HISTORIC DRESS WORN BY MARILYN MONROE WH
$4,810,000
Important Diamond
$3,947,000
122006: AMERICAN SCHOOL OIL ON CANVAS, N
$3,750,000
Latest searches
Vinogradov
Bogolyubov
Arhipov
Alisov
MCHW
Ben
Ben Shan poster
Eugene McCarthy Poster
Eugene McCarthy Autographed Book
Dark
Recently viewed lots
A Platinum, 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Dia
Three Asian Export Ivory Carvings
$3,318
Sterling Silver Cigar Punch and Cigar No
Two Japanese Flower Arranging Boats and
Search realized price
Search
English oak bier
$420
English oak bier, 18" h.
, 74" w.
2014-03-18