Wedgwood Earthenware Charger, England, mid to late 19th century, brown glazed ground polychrome enamel decorated with flowers, impressed mark, dia. 15 in. Provenance: From the Estate of Paul Lauer.

2016-07-15

Archived auctions similar to Wedgwood Earthenware Charger Down arrow

2016-07-15

2007-01-26

$1,645

2007-01-26

2006-09-09

2006-09-09

2005-07-16

$1,476

2019-04-13