$3,055

William Blair Bruce (Canadian, 1859-1906) Cows Watering in the Mountain Valley Signed "W. Bruce" l.r. Oil on canvas, 12 1/4 x 20 1/4 in. (31 x 51.2 cm), framed. Condition: Scattered repaired punctures, scattered retouch, craquelure.

2003-03-07

Archived auctions similar to William Blair Bruce (Canadian 1859-1906) Cows Watering in the Mountain Valley Down arrow

$18,750

2017-05-24