MONOGRAMMED J. A., GOUACHES ON PAPER, 8 3/4" X 8 3/4" & 9 1/2" X 9 1/2", FLORALS:Matted and framed under glass.

2011-12-11

Archived auctions similar to 122472: MONOGRAMMED J.A., GOUACHES ON PAPER, Down arrow

2004-09-10

$7,380

2018-05-11

$3,555

$1,046

$2,214

$1,845

$3,567

2014-09-19

2010-09-24